ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286104
nr 1528 6104
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 223/260, dated 1972 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x46cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 223/260, daterad 1972 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x46cm
800
SEK 150
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:16:02
100 kr
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner